Copy of test table-responsive

1 150187  1 DOOR LATCH ASSEMBLY, SILVER Add Notes...
2 63929  1 DOOR HINGE CLIP Add Notes...
3 232282  1 T-STAT / HI-LIMIT SWITCH , 12 VDC 130 DGR USE 233534   Add Notes...
3 233534  1 T-STAT / HI-LIMIT SWITCH, 135 DEGREE Add Notes...
4 232306  1 T-STAT/ HI-LIMIT SWITCH, 120 VAC 130 DGR    Add Notes...
5 121252  1 SCREW 10 X 3/8 PH PH Add Notes...
6 121958  3 SCREW 8-32 X 3/8 HEX HD Add Notes...
7 122210  1 KEPS NUT, 10-32 (GREEN) Add Notes...
8 71246  1 GROMMET Add Notes...
9 70989  1 GROMMET, GAS INLET Add Notes...
11 90602  1 DC JUNCTION BOX Add Notes...
12 230216  1 BUSHING, STRAIN RELIEF 5/8 Add Notes...
13 70270  1 BUSHING, SNAP 1/2 IN. Add Notes...
14 90659  1 THERMOSTAT/HI-LIMIT COVER Add Notes...
15 70874  1 GROMMET   Add Notes...
15 525027  1 SERVICE KIT, GROMMET, THEROMSTAT COVER Add Notes...
15 525027  1 SERVICE KIT, GROMMET, THEROMSTAT COVER Add Notes...
16 72052  1 THERMOSTAT COVER GASKET Add Notes...
17 121698  1 NUT #10-32 HEX KEPS Add Notes...
18 161157  1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF 3/4 IN USE 161230 Add Notes...
18 161230  1 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF 3/4 IN NPT Add Notes...
19 72053  2 PRESSURE RELIEF/ANODE GASKET Add Notes...
20 121702  1 SCREW 10-32 X 3/8 (GREEN) Add Notes...
21 122162  3 SCREW #14 X 1/2IN SLOTT4ED HEX HEAD Add Notes...
22 11030  1 BURNER Add Notes...
23 63827  1 ORIFICE CLIP Add Notes...
24 232258  1 2 PRONG ELECTRODE ASSY   Add Notes...
24 525005  1 SERVICE KIT, ELECTRODE Add Notes...
24 525005  1 SERVICE KIT, ELECTRODE Add Notes...
NS 232456  1 WIRE, ELECTRODE Add Notes...
25 161255  1 GAS VALVE 3/8 NPT INLET 1/8-27 NPT OUTLET Add Notes...
26 170374  1 GAS FITTING, 90° ELBOW   Add Notes...
26 525025  1 SERVICE KIT, FITTING BRASS 3/8 90 DEG ELBOW Add Notes...
27 63779  1 VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET Add Notes...
28 180329  1 ORIFICE #64 Add Notes...
29 63917  1 BURNER HAT BRACKET Add Notes...
30 102850  1 FLUE COLLECTOR Add Notes...
31 102851  1 FLUE COLLECTOR FRONT Add Notes...
32 521197  1 INSULATION JACKET KIT SAW6D/DE Add Notes...
33 231624  1 ANODE ROD- USE 232767 OR 232768 Add Notes...
33 232767  1 ANODE ROD, MAGNESIUM Add Notes...
33 232768  1 ANODE ROD-ALUMINUM (OPTIONAL) Add Notes...
33 233514  1 ANODE ROD-MAGNESIUM-EXT. LIFE Add Notes...
34 233357  1 ELECTRIC ELEMENT SWITCH W/GASKET Add Notes...
36 90691  1 AC JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY Add Notes...
37 231827  1 BUSHING, SNAP 7/8IN Add Notes...
38 102923  1 FLUE INLET COVER Add Notes...
39 232948  1 RELAY Add Notes...
40 521166  1 MODULE BOARD KIT Add Notes...
41 121669  1 SCREW 8 X 3/8 SLOT HEX HD Add Notes...
43 521195  1 DERATING KIT Add Notes...
44 212205  1 CORNER BRACKETS & HINGE PINS KIT Add Notes...
NS 234589  1 REMOTE ON/OFF SWITCH-WHITE Add Notes...
NS 234229  1 REMOTE ON/OFF SWITCH-BLACK Add Notes...
NS 234795  1 REMOTE ON/OFF SWITCH-CREAM Add Notes...
NS 6279AAW  1 DOOR, ARCTIC WHT SAW6 Add Notes...
NS 6279AEB  1 DOOR, BLACK SAW6 Add Notes...
NS 6279APW  1 DOOR, POLAR WHT SAW6